Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 211,746.151,755.351,743.20-5.25-0.30%
CuivreDéc 214.16704.24534.1590-0.0790-1.86%
Café US CDéc 21186.75189.80184.68-1.40-0.74%
Pétrole BrentNov. 2174.8775.2674.72-0.47-0.62%
Sucre504.80517.20502.000.000%
ArgentDéc 2122.12222.39222.030-0.215-0.96%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2159.5060.2059.02+0.19+0.32%