Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 181,223.601,235.101,222.30-7.50-0.61%
CuivreSept. 182.7482.7762.735-0.008-0.29%
Café US CSept. 18111.20112.97111.12+0.23+0.21%
Pétrole BrentSept. 1872.6974.5072.62-0.38-0.52%
Sucre322.20324.10318.30+3.80+1.19%
ArgentSept. 1815.40015.58015.375-0.149-0.96%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1817.0717.2416.81+0.21+1.25%