Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 211,776.901,784.551,760.45+10.10+0.57%
CuivreMai 214.16654.24234.1608-0.0520-1.23%
Café US CMai 21129.50133.45128.80-3.20-2.41%
Pétrole BrentJuin 2166.7167.3766.47-0.23-0.34%
Sucre463.30464.40453.70+7.70+1.69%
ArgentMai 2126.03226.37825.797+0.068+0.26%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2144.4044.9044.30+0.24+0.54%