Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 181,180.201,183.001,180.10-4.80-0.41%
CuivreSept. 182.5752.5872.575-0.009-0.35%
Café US CSept. 18102.17105.40102.17-3.11-2.95%
Pétrole BrentOct. 1870.8170.8370.75+0.07+0.10%
Sucre311.20313.60310.90+0.40+0.13%
ArgentSept. 1814.41514.45514.410-0.039-0.27%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1818.1618.1817.87+0.10+0.55%