Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 181,326.301,327.801,322.50+3.50+0.26%
CuivreMai 183.1083.1433.087-0.026-0.85%
Café US CJuill. 18120.08120.17118.83+1.11+0.93%
Pétrole BrentJuin 1874.7574.9773.98+0.75+1.01%
Sucre312.30324.90311.40-12.20-3.76%
ArgentMai 1816.55016.58016.460+0.048+0.29%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1813.2613.4413.04+0.03+0.23%