Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 191,280.251,284.651,275.25+0.85+0.07%
CuivreMai 192.8732.9182.867-0.037-1.27%
Café US CJuill. 1993.8394.0091.33+1.48+1.60%
Pétrole BrentJuin 1974.9575.5974.28+0.38+0.51%
Sucre340.30341.00335.80+2.10+0.62%
ArgentMai 1914.91814.97314.818+0.002+0.01%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1927.2527.6826.86-0.05-0.18%