Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 211,775.701,795.451,773.25-1.70-0.10%
CuivreJuill. 214.31454.34204.2278+0.0845+2.00%
Café US CSept. 21154.05154.62152.28+1.95+1.28%
Pétrole BrentAoût 2175.3376.0074.52+0.52+0.70%
Sucre418.70426.00416.30-7.00-1.64%
ArgentJuill. 2125.89226.36725.802+0.035+0.14%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2154.4854.8553.50+1.07+2.00%