Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAvr 211,698.001,705.601,684.05-2.70-0.16%
CuivreMai 214.10184.11023.9022+0.1233+3.10%
Café US CMai 21128.15131.57128.13-4.00-3.03%
Pétrole BrentMai 2169.5469.6866.68+2.80+4.20%
Sucre463.50468.00458.50+1.50+0.32%
ArgentMai 2125.28025.49024.850-0.181-0.71%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2138.9339.1237.75+0.77+2.02%