Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 201,740.601,754.201,676.50+56.30+3.34%
CuivreMai 202.2712.2882.247+0.011+0.49%
Café US CMai 20118.35122.00117.38-1.45-1.21%
Pétrole BrentJuin 2031.8232.0331.52+0.05+0.16%
Sucre339.40343.40329.00+0.00+0.00%
ArgentMai 2015.91816.08215.175+0.713+4.69%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2021.0821.7620.87-0.13-0.61%