Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 191,496.201,497.701,494.35-2.10-0.14%
CuivreDéc 192.5912.6042.591-0.008-0.31%
Café US CDéc 1992.5394.7592.38-1.02-1.09%
Pétrole BrentDéc 1959.5659.9859.53-0.35-0.58%
Sucre339.00343.30338.400.000.00%
ArgentDéc 1917.55817.59817.525-0.054-0.31%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1926.0426.4825.49-0.14-0.53%