Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 191,345.351,361.951,341.65+1.65+0.12%
CuivreJuill. 192.6292.6652.628-0.028-1.04%
Café US CJuill. 1996.1397.9795.88-1.22-1.25%
Pétrole BrentAoût 1962.0562.5660.74+0.74+1.21%
Sucre335.00336.30333.40-0.70-0.21%
ArgentJuill. 1914.84215.11314.777-0.050-0.34%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1925.0025.1024.68+0.05+0.20%