Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 171,297.571,308.431,293.25-7.03-0.54%
CuivreDéc 173.2423.2593.112+0.108+3.46%
Café US CDéc 17124.03126.45123.70-2.50-1.98%
Pétrole BrentDéc 1757.9157.9257.90+0.01+0.02%
Sucre374.80377.70370.20-0.80-0.21%
ArgentDéc 1717.25117.48917.137-0.160-0.92%
Emissions de carboneDéc 177.327.437.08-0.09-1.21%