Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 181,242.401,247.801,242.30-4.50-0.36%
CuivreMar 183.0073.0283.001-0.004-0.15%
Café US CMar 18120.67121.38119.67+0.45+0.37%
Pétrole BrentFévr. 1865.2265.8364.69+0.53+0.82%
Sucre365.50368.80365.00-1.30-0.35%
ArgentMar 1815.68015.83015.680-0.105-0.67%
Emissions de carboneMar 187.207.267.08+0.06+0.84%