Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 211,793.351,815.501,783.65+11.45+0.64%
CuivreDéc 214.50274.61884.4653-0.0558-1.22%
Café US CDéc 21200.15206.40198.47-3.15-1.55%
Pétrole BrentDéc 2185.7285.9283.82+1.11+1.31%
Sucre500.60505.10497.20-0.20-0.04%
ArgentDéc 2124.39024.91824.188+0.220+0.91%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2159.0060.2057.90+1.02+1.76%