Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 211,854.151,855.501,838.85+13.95+0.76%
CuivreMar 213.65253.66253.6252+0.0190+0.52%
Café US CMar 21126.85128.75124.90-1.30-1.01%
Pétrole BrentMar 2156.3156.5555.86+0.41+0.73%
Sucre451.20467.20450.60-16.30-3.49%
ArgentMar 2125.57825.62825.247+0.258+1.02%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2133.4833.7033.33+0.39+1.18%