Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 201,753.401,760.901,747.15+1.70+0.10%
CuivreJuill. 202.4532.4642.424+0.008+0.33%
Café US CJuill. 2096.03100.0595.88-3.07-3.10%
Pétrole BrentAoût 2037.7638.3037.32-0.08-0.21%
Sucre362.20364.10357.500.000%
ArgentJuill. 2018.83218.94818.615+0.333+1.80%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2021.5521.5721.33+0.15+0.70%