Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAvr 201,645.951,651.851,621.65+25.45+1.57%
CuivreMar 202.6022.6172.561+0.014+0.54%
Café US CMai 20110.43111.15105.48+5.48+5.22%
Pétrole BrentAvr 2058.4559.2457.73-0.86-1.45%
Sucre423.40424.30419.500.000.00%
ArgentMar 2018.45718.60818.332+0.138+0.75%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2025.5525.6825.18-0.06-0.23%