Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 181,305.501,306.301,301.20+1.10+0.08%
CuivreJuill. 183.1063.1173.082+0.010+0.32%
Café US CJuill. 18119.72120.67119.12-0.86-0.71%
Pétrole BrentJuill. 1877.1278.8876.84-1.67-2.12%
Sucre330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
ArgentJuill. 1816.71016.72516.605+0.023+0.14%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%