Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAvr 191,304.751,306.551,298.05+1.85+0.14%
CuivreMai 192.9092.9332.899+0.003+0.10%
Café US CMai 1996.4597.9796.35-1.35-1.38%
Pétrole BrentMai 1967.4267.6566.70+0.26+0.39%
Sucre340.70341.90335.50+1.90+0.56%
ArgentMai 1915.35215.42215.223+0.028+0.18%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1921.3522.3121.19-1.12-4.98%