Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 171,294.291,297.081,278.54+16.09+1.26%
CuivreDéc 173.0703.0723.034+0.022+0.72%
Café US CDéc 17123.75126.58123.58-2.90-2.29%
Pétrole BrentJan. 1862.7162.9261.09+1.35+2.20%
Sucre393.90394.20388.10+1.50+0.38%
ArgentDéc 1717.31317.36817.019+0.241+1.41%
Emissions de carboneDéc 177.507.777.50-0.19-2.47%