Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 181,269.501,272.001,268.70-5.00-0.39%
CuivreJuill. 183.0503.0543.038+0.011+0.36%
Café US CSept. 18116.78117.10116.08+0.36+0.31%
Pétrole BrentAoût 1874.6574.6974.19-0.09-0.12%
Sucre342.10344.30339.60+3.30+0.97%
ArgentJuill. 1816.27516.32016.260-0.034-0.21%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1814.2414.6914.22-0.36-2.47%