Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 201,783.101,811.501,770.65-22.40-1.24%
CuivreDéc 203.40223.40653.3397+0.0927+2.80%
Café US CMar 21124.48124.60120.38+7.33+6.26%
Pétrole BrentFévr. 2148.2848.4547.34+0.49+1.03%
Sucre404.70410.00402.10+0.60+0.15%
ArgentDéc 2022.68023.33022.332-0.682-2.92%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2028.1728.6727.88+0.01+0.04%