Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 201,809.801,810.451,781.35+16.30+0.91%
CuivreSept. 202.79782.79882.7462+0.0233+0.84%
Café US CSept. 20100.05100.7097.35+1.90+1.94%
Pétrole BrentSept. 2043.3443.4542.47+0.24+0.56%
Sucre348.30353.00347.50-2.70-0.77%
ArgentSept. 2018.68318.71818.242+0.101+0.54%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2029.1429.9029.11-0.52-1.75%