Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 181,205.701,205.901,205.500.000.00%
CuivreDéc 182.8212.8252.820-0.001-0.04%
Café US CDéc 1897.1598.1096.60-0.80-0.82%
Pétrole BrentDéc 1880.9381.0380.86-0.04-0.05%
Sucre317.70330.80314.60-13.30-4.02%
ArgentDéc 1814.50014.50514.490+0.010+0.07%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1822.4323.0022.19+0.30+1.36%