Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrJuin 211,793.851,795.801,781.90+9.55+0.54%
CuivreJuill. 214.56604.56604.5015+0.0420+0.93%
Café US CJuill. 21150.75151.18149.33+0.90+0.60%
Pétrole BrentJuill. 2168.6569.3668.34-0.31-0.45%
Sucre398.30404.80396.50-5.10-1.26%
ArgentJuill. 2126.88026.90226.247+0.358+1.35%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2150.2550.2949.19+0.80+1.62%