Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 211,801.901,810.601,790.10-3.50-0.19%
CuivreSept. 214.45534.46004.3353+0.1178+2.72%
Café US CSept. 21191.88209.30187.63-1.77-0.91%
Pétrole BrentSept. 2174.2074.2173.31+0.41+0.56%
Sucre457.70459.70450.00+10.70+2.39%
ArgentSept. 2125.23525.53825.052-0.146-0.58%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2150.9550.9749.99+0.16+0.32%