Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAvr 181,350.301,352.401,349.70+0.60+0.04%
CuivreMar 183.2383.2443.237-0.001-0.03%
Café US CMai 18120.45120.45120.450.000.00%
Pétrole BrentAvr 1864.8865.2064.19+0.55+0.85%
Sucre356.80362.80355.00-4.30-1.19%
ArgentMar 1816.60016.64516.5950.0000.00%
Emissions de carboneMar 189.509.629.40-0.02-0.21%