Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 201,912.651,913.101,909.40+3.35+0.18%
CuivreDéc 203.14403.14553.1427+0.0013+0.04%
Café US CDéc 20104.78107.22104.03-1.27-1.20%
Pétrole BrentDéc 2042.7742.8242.75-0.01-0.02%
Sucre403.20403.80394.70+7.20+1.82%
ArgentDéc 2024.86524.87024.745+0.118+0.48%
Emissions de carboneDéc 2024.3224.8224.22-0.60-2.41%