Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 181,330.901,334.901,330.10-2.20-0.17%
CuivreMar 183.1963.2033.184+0.016+0.50%
Café US CMar 18121.17121.72119.62+0.14+0.12%
Pétrole BrentMar 1868.8368.9068.66+0.22+0.32%
Sucre353.50358.80351.700.400.11%
ArgentMar 1816.99517.10016.980-0.041-0.24%
Emissions de carboneMar 188.748.778.530.273.19%