Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrDéc 191,536.751,539.951,503.15+28.25+1.87%
CuivreOct. 192.5352.5352.5350.0000.00%
Café US CDéc 1995.1397.4595.08-2.17-2.23%
Pétrole BrentNov. 1958.8058.8058.800.000.00%
Sucre310.40313.40309.600.000.00%
ArgentDéc 1917.55417.55417.5540.0000.00%
Emissions de carboneDéc 1925.1125.6824.82-0.48-1.88%