Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAvr 191,303.951,306.551,298.05+1.05+0.08%
CuivreMai 192.9082.9332.899+0.002+0.07%
Café US CMai 1997.2597.9796.35-0.55-0.56%
ArgentMai 1915.35215.42215.223+0.028+0.18%
Pétrole brut WTIMai 1959.3259.5458.38+0.50+0.85%
Sucre américainMai 1912.8412.8812.57+0.32+2.56%
Blé américainMai 19457.12463.62456.12-3.88-0.84%