Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 191,281.551,282.951,280.45-1.05-0.08%
CuivreMar 192.7012.7162.695-0.018-0.66%
Café US CMar 19105.45106.20102.65+3.05+2.98%
ArgentMar 1915.32815.38315.312-0.071-0.46%
Pétrole brut WTIMar 1953.9254.3953.58-0.27-0.50%
Sucre américainMar 1913.0713.0812.85+0.22+1.71%
Blé américainMar 19517.00518.00517.000.000.00%