Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier + Haut + Bas Var. Var. %
OrAoût 191,345.351,361.951,341.65+1.65+0.12%
CuivreJuill. 192.6292.6652.628-0.028-1.04%
Café US CJuill. 1996.1397.9795.88-1.22-1.25%
ArgentJuill. 1914.84215.11314.777-0.050-0.34%
Pétrole brut WTIJuill. 1952.5252.9851.70+0.24+0.46%
Sucre américainJuill. 1912.7512.7812.680.000.00%
Blé américainJuill. 19539.50543.75531.12+4.50+0.84%