Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrDéc 181,180.20-4.80-0.41%
CuivreSept. 182.575-0.009-0.35%
Café US CSept. 18102.17-3.11-2.95%
ArgentSept. 1814.415-0.039-0.27%
Pétrole brut WTISept. 1864.88-0.13-0.20%
Sucre américainOct. 1810.23-0.11-1.06%
Blé américainSept. 18532.50-8.50-1.57%