Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 201,480.20+7.90+0.54%
CuivreMar 202.784-0.013-0.45%
Café US CMar 20129.78-7.47-5.44%
ArgentMar 2017.000+0.051+0.30%
Pétrole brut WTIFévr. 2059.980.000.00%
Sucre américainMar 2013.48-0.04-0.30%
Blé américainMar 20533.00+3.00+0.57%