Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 201,562.10+5.40+0.35%
CuivreMar 202.735-0.030-1.08%
Café US CMar 20112.15+1.15+1.04%
ArgentMar 2017.793-0.035-0.20%
Pétrole brut WTIMar 2055.70-1.04-1.83%
Sucre américainMar 2014.54-0.12-0.82%
Blé américainMar 20579.38+2.38+0.41%