Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrJuin 201,740.60+56.30+3.34%
CuivreMai 202.271+0.011+0.49%
Café US CMai 20118.35-1.45-1.21%
ArgentMai 2015.918+0.713+4.69%
Pétrole brut WTIMai 2023.21-1.88-7.49%
Sucre américainMai 2010.43+0.06+0.58%
Blé américainMai 20558.50+10.50+1.92%