Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrAoût 181,269.60-4.90-0.38%
CuivreJuill. 183.050+0.011+0.36%
Café US CSept. 18116.78+0.36+0.31%
ArgentJuill. 1816.275-0.034-0.21%
Pétrole brut WTIAoût 1865.73+0.02+0.03%
Sucre américainJuill. 1811.910.000.00%
Blé américainJuill. 18489.00-0.25-0.05%