Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrAoût 201,808.35+14.85+0.83%
CuivreSept. 202.7952+0.0207+0.75%
Café US CSept. 20100.05+1.90+1.94%
ArgentSept. 2018.642+0.060+0.32%
Pétrole brut WTIAoût 2040.73+0.10+0.25%
Sucre américainOct. 2012.13+0.20+1.68%
Blé américainSept. 20493.12+0.12+0.02%