Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrAvr 191,330.65+2.85+0.21%
CuivreMar 192.950+0.053+1.83%
Café US CMai 1999.90+0.45+0.45%
ArgentMar 1915.880+0.079+0.50%
Pétrole brut WTIAvr 1957.09+0.13+0.23%
Sucre américainMar 1913.35+0.11+0.83%
Blé américainMar 19484.88-1.12-0.23%