Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrDéc 171,290.27-2.13-0.16%
CuivreSept. 172.940+0.002+0.07%
Café US CSept. 17128.30-0.17-0.13%
ArgentSept. 1716.957-0.096-0.56%
Pétrole brut WTISept. 1748.70+1.61+3.42%
Sucre américainOct. 1713.48+0.19+1.43%
Blé américainSept. 17416.25+1.65+0.40%