Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrAvr 211,698.00-2.70-0.16%
CuivreMai 214.1018+0.1233+3.10%
Café US CMai 21128.15-4.00-3.03%
ArgentMai 2125.280-0.181-0.71%
Pétrole brut WTIAvr 2166.26+2.43+3.81%
Sucre américainMai 2116.41+0.15+0.92%
Blé américainMai 21655.00+4.00+0.61%