Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrJuin 211,794.75+10.45+0.59%
CuivreJuill. 214.5622+0.0382+0.84%
Café US CJuill. 21151.57+1.72+1.15%
ArgentJuill. 2126.927+0.405+1.53%
Pétrole brut WTIJuin 2165.12-0.51-0.78%
Sucre américainJuill. 2117.77+0.24+1.37%
Blé américainJuill. 21740.90-3.10-0.42%