Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrAvr 181,350.30+0.60+0.04%
CuivreMar 183.238-0.001-0.03%
Café US CMai 18120.450.000.00%
ArgentMar 1816.6000.0000.00%
Pétrole brut WTIAvr 1861.73+0.18+0.29%
Sucre américainMar 1813.38-0.25-1.83%
Blé américainMar 18458.000.000.00%