Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrJuin 191,280.25+0.85+0.07%
CuivreMai 192.873-0.037-1.27%
Café US CJuill. 1993.83+1.48+1.60%
ArgentMai 1914.918+0.002+0.01%
Pétrole brut WTIJuin 1965.83-0.06-0.09%
Sucre américainMai 1912.38-0.30-2.37%
Blé américainMai 19432.38+1.38+0.32%