Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrAoût 191,345.35+1.65+0.12%
CuivreJuill. 192.629-0.028-1.04%
Café US CJuill. 1996.13-1.22-1.25%
ArgentJuill. 1914.842-0.050-0.34%
Pétrole brut WTIJuill. 1952.52+0.24+0.46%
Sucre américainJuill. 1912.750.000.00%
Blé américainJuill. 19539.50+4.50+0.84%