Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 181,242.10-4.80-0.38%
CuivreMar 183.007-0.004-0.15%
Café US CMar 18120.67+0.45+0.37%
ArgentMar 1815.675-0.110-0.70%
Pétrole brut WTIJan. 1858.34+0.35+0.60%
Sucre américainMar 1813.87-0.08-0.57%
Blé américainMar 18414.25+0.85+0.21%