Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrAoût 171,255.81-0.59-0.05%
CuivreSept. 172.632-0.003-0.09%
Café US CSept. 17123.30+6.38+5.46%
ArgentJuill. 1716.655+0.008+0.05%
Pétrole brut WTIAoût 1743.48+0.47+1.09%
Sucre américainOct. 1713.170.000.00%
Blé américainSept. 17472.00-1.50-0.32%