Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrJuin 181,325.70+2.90+0.22%
CuivreMai 183.107-0.028-0.88%
Café US CJuill. 18120.03+1.06+0.89%
ArgentMai 1816.525+0.023+0.14%
Pétrole brut WTIJuin 1868.58+0.53+0.78%
Sucre américainMai 1810.87-0.02-0.18%
Blé américainMai 18482.50-3.90-0.80%