Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrAoût 211,801.90-3.50-0.19%
CuivreSept. 214.4553+0.1178+2.72%
Café US CSept. 21191.88-1.77-0.91%
ArgentSept. 2125.235-0.146-0.58%
Pétrole brut WTISept. 2172.17+0.26+0.36%
Sucre américainOct. 2118.12+0.50+2.84%
Blé américainSept. 21679.40-12.60-1.82%