Symbole (CFDs) Exp Dernier Var. Var. %
OrFévr. 191,247.60-2.40-0.19%
CuivreMar 192.781+0.011+0.40%
Café US CMar 19102.38-0.67-0.65%
ArgentMar 1914.845-0.006-0.04%
Pétrole brut WTIJan. 1951.36+0.21+0.41%
Sucre américainMar 1912.48-0.26-2.04%
Blé américainMar 19531.75+5.75+1.09%